Rajd Polski 2019 – lista zgłoszeń/startowa ERC/RSMP

Lista zgłoszeń z podziałem (PDF)
ERC
RSMP
HRSMP

Lista zgłoszeń/startowa ERC i RSMP – 76

Nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Kat. Kl.
0 Hołowczyc Krzysztof Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Samochód
Funkcyjny
1 Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
2 Ingram Chris Whittock Ross Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
ERC 1 Junior
3 Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ERC
4 Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
5 Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti Hyundai i20 R5 RC2 ERC
6 Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2 ERC
7 Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
ERC 1 Junior
8 Arai Hiroki Minor-Petrasko Ilka Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ERC
ERC 1 Junior
9 Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ERC
ERC 1 Junior
10 Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
11 Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
ERC 1 Junior
12 Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
14 Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
15 Słobodzian Marcin Kozdroń Kamil Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
16 Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
17 Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
18 Thurn Albert Ettel Bernhard Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2 ERC
19 Wróblewski Kacper Szeja Marcin Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
20 Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2 ERC
21 Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
22 Domżała Aron Baran Jarosław Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
23 Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
24 Ruta Szymon Boba Bartłomiej Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2
2
ERC
Poland
25 Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC
ERC 2
26 Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC
ERC 2
27 Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT ERC
ERC 2
Abarth Rally Cup
28 Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT
2
ERC
Poland
ERC 2
Abarth Rally Cup
29 Al-Thefiri Meshari Al-Kuwari Nasser Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC
ERC 2
30 Feofanov Dimitry Chumak Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC
ERC 2
31 Llarena Efrén Fernández Sara Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
32 Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
33 Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
34 Torn Ken Pannas Kauri Ford Fiesta R2T19 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
35 Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor Renault Clio RS R3T RC3 ERC
ERC 3
36 Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
37 Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
38 Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška Ford Fiesta R2T19 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
39
Munster Grégoire
Louka Louis Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
40 Johnston Sean Kihurani Alexander Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
41 Talaš ml. Jan Krajča Ondřej Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
42 Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
43 Schwedt Roman Meter Lina Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
44 Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
45 Zbroja Tomasz Wróbel Jakub Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
ERC
Poland
ERC 3
Poland 2WD
46 Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
47 Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar Ford Fiesta R2T19 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
48 Westlund Adam Sjöberg Joakim Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
49 Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC Ladies
ERC 3 Junior
50 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2
Poland
51 Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
52 Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
60 Brzeziński Jakub Burkat Dariusz Open 4WD Poland
61 Płachytka Sylwester Nowaczewski Jacek Ford Fiesta R5 2 Poland
62 Kabaciński Łukasz Kuśnierz Michał Ford Fiesta Proto Open 4WD Poland
66 Stec Adam Zdanowicz Dariusz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 Open 4WD Poland
67 Parys Piotr Drahan Paweł Ford Fiesta Proto Open 4WD Poland
68 Nowak Marek Grzelka Adam Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 Open 4WD Poland
69 Stolarski Maciej Dzienis Bartosz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Open 4WD Poland
70 Pryczek Michał Pryczek Jacek Subaru Impreza 555 HR2 Poland
71 Grzywacz Paweł Czekan Błażej Subaru Impreza GT HR2 Poland
77 Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr Peugeot 208 R2 4 Poland
Poland 2WD
78 Polok Jacek Ciupka Ryszard Ford Fiesta R200 Open 2WD- Poland
Poland 2WD
79 Michalski Jacek Skubij Maciej Honda Civic Type-R 3 Poland
Poland 2WD
80 Łata Damian Majewski Michał Peugeot 208 R2 4 Poland
Poland 2WD
81 Bolek Kamil Gaś Marcin Peugeot 208 R2 4 Poland
Poland 2WD
82 Bonder Grzegorz Gerber Jakub Peugeot 208 R2 4 Poland
Poland 2WD
83 Sąsiadek Marek Jastrzębski Łukasz Peugeot 208 R2 4 Poland
Poland 2WD
84 Sławik Paweł Grzywaczewski Bożydar Opel Adam R2 4 Poland
Poland 2WD
88 Borkowski Andrzej Jurgała Michał BMW M3 Compact Open 2WD Poland
Poland 2WD
89 Zakrzewski Paweł Wach Sebastian BMW 130i Open 2WD Poland
Poland 2WD
90 Jakubowiak Damian Sadowski Adrian BMW 320i E36 Open 2WD Poland
Poland 2WD
91 Gazda Błażej Mikuliszyn Maciej Citroën C2 R2 Max Open 2WD- Poland
Poland 2WD
96 Kalinowski Piotr Opala Marcin Renault Clio Sport HR3 Poland
Poland 2WD
97 Zabuski Rafał Binięda Adam Honda Civic VTi HR4 Poland
Poland 2WD
98 Pawłowski Adrian Pawłowski Mateusz Honda Civic VTi HR4 Poland
Poland 2WD
99 Sosnowski Henryk Kozakiewicz Szymon Fiat Cinquecento HR5 Poland
Poland 2WD

 

Close