Rajd Finlandii 2019 – oficjalne wyniki

poz. Nr gr. kierowca kl. kara czas do
poprzed
do 1-go
1 8 M
EEO. TÄNAK
RC1 02:30:40.3
2 4 M
FIE. LAPPI
RC1 02:31:05.9 + 25.6 + 25.6
3 10 M
FIJ. LATVALA
RC1 02:31:13.5 + 07.6 + 33.2
4 89 M
NOA. MIKKELSEN
RC1 02:31:33.7 + 20.2 + 53.4
5 1 M
FRS. OGIER
RC1 02:31:36.4 + 02.7 + 56.1
6 11 M
BET. NEUVILLE
RC1 02:32:12.7 + 36.3 + 01:32.4
7 42 M
IEC. BREEN
RC1 00:00:20 02:32:18.5 + 05.8 + 01:38.2
8 3 M
FIT. SUNINEN
RC1 02:33:14.1 + 55.6 + 02:33.8
9 21 WRC2PRO
FIK. ROVANPERÄ
RC2 02:38:34.4 + 05:20.3 + 07:54.1
10 44 WRC2
RUN. GRYAZIN
RC2 02:41:09.0 + 02:34.6 + 10:28.7
11 49 WRC2
FIJ. HUTTUNEN
RC2 02:41:23.0 + 14.0 + 10:42.7
12 48 WRC2
SEJ. KRISTOFFERSSON
RC2 02:43:12.8 + 01:49.8 + 12:32.5
13 24 WRC2PRO
FRE. CAMILLI
RC2 02:43:21.4 + 08.6 + 12:41.1
14 41 WRC2
FRP. LOUBET
RC2 02:47:53.5 + 04:32.1 + 17:13.2
15 45 WRC2
NOH. SOLBERG
RC2 00:00:10 02:51:55.8 + 04:02.3 + 21:15.5
16 91
FIT. ASUNMAA
RC2 00:00:40 02:55:06.2 + 03:10.4 + 24:25.9
17 72 JWRC
SET. KRISTENSSON
RC4 02:55:17.2 + 11.0 + 24:36.9
18 71 JWRC
ESJ. SOLANS
RC4 02:56:45.2 + 01:28.0 + 26:04.9
19 18
FIJ. VIRTANEN
RC1 02:57:45.3 + 01:00.1 + 27:05.0
20 98
FIJ. TUURI
RC2 02:58:29.4 + 44.1 + 27:49.1
21 106
FIL. JOONA
RC4 03:01:27.6 + 02:58.2 + 30:47.3
22 108
FIA. LÄHDENIEMI
RC4 03:01:50.2 + 22.6 + 31:09.9
23 105
FRA. FOURMAUX
RC4 03:02:01.5 + 11.3 + 31:21.2
24 75 JWRC
EER. POOM
RC4 03:07:12.0 + 05:10.5 + 36:31.7
25 103
ITM. MIELE
RC2 03:07:24.3 + 12.3 + 36:44.0
26 84 JWRC
FIA. RÖYHKIÖ
RC4 03:08:42.4 + 01:18.1 + 38:02.1
27 80 JWRC
USS. JOHNSTON
RC4 03:08:59.5 + 17.1 + 38:19.2
28 111
FIP. ÖHMAN
RC4 03:10:32.4 + 01:32.9 + 39:52.1
29 104
ESM. DIAZ ABOITIZ
RC2 03:13:35.2 + 03:02.8 + 42:54.9
30 79 JWRC
ITE. OLDRATI
RC4 03:14:55.6 + 01:20.4 + 44:15.3
31 46 WRC2
BRP. NOBRE
RC2 00:03:30 03:16:20.0 + 01:24.4 + 45:39.7
32 97
FIP. LYYTIKÄINEN
RC2 03:17:34.9 + 01:14.9 + 46:54.6
33 112
FIK. HYTÖNEN
RC4 03:25:12.5 + 07:37.6 + 54:32.2
34 99
FIJ. HUUHKA
RC2 03:26:32.5 + 01:20.0 + 55:52.2
35 95
FIV. PYNNÖNEN
RC2 03:27:25.8 + 53.3 + 56:45.5
36 102
FIA. SOININEN
RC2 00:01:20 03:31:58.2 + 04:32.4 + 01:01:17.9
37 82 JWRC
DEN. KNACKER
RC4 03:34:09.8 + 02:11.6 + 01:03:29.5
38 109
FRJ. FRANCE
RC3 03:38:24.0 + 04:14.2 + 01:07:43.7
39 113
FIR. KAISANLAHTI
RC4 03:39:08.6 + 44.6 + 01:08:28.3
40 114
INS. TAKALE
RC4 00:00:20 03:41:50.3 + 02:41.7 + 01:11:10.0
41 81 JWRC
PYF. ZALDIVAR
RC4 03:48:56.5 + 07:06.2 + 01:18:16.2
42 77 JWRC
LVM. SESKS
RC4 03:51:48.9 + 02:52.4 + 01:21:08.6
43 47 WRC2
FIE. LINDHOLM
RC2 03:53:43.9 + 01:55.0 + 01:23:03.6
44 110
FIM. MANNINEN
RC4 00:00:10 03:55:10.8 + 01:26.9 + 01:24:30.5
45 51 WRC2
BEG. MUNSTER
RC2 04:06:54.8 + 11:44.0 + 01:36:14.5
46 100
NLM. BECX
RC2 00:01:00 04:07:32.7 + 37.9 + 01:36:52.4
47 101
FRM. AMOURETTE
RC2 00:01:00 04:14:09.2 + 06:36.5 + 01:43:28.9
48 76 JWRC
GBT. WILLIAMS
RC4 04:15:19.9 + 01:10.7 + 01:44:39.6
49 115
JPS. WASHIO
RC5 04:47:58.4 + 32:38.5 + 02:17:18.1
Close