Rajd Wysp Kanaryjskich 2019 – lista zgłoszeń
Kierowca | Pilot | Zespół | Samochód | Kl. | Kl. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habaj Łukasz | Dymurski Daniel | Sports Racing Technologies | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | ERC | ||
2 | Ingram Chris | Whittock Ross | Toksport WRT | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
3 | Griebel Marijan | Kopczyk Stefan | Marijan Griebel | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
4 | Lukyanuk Alexey | Arnautov Alexey | Saintéloc Junior Team | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
5 | Tsouloftas Alexandros | Chrysostomou Antonis | Toksport WRT | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
6 | Štajf Vojtěch | Havelková Veronika | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | ERC | ||
7 | Nobre Paulo | Morales Gabriel | Palmeirinha Rally | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | ERC | ||
8 | Herczig Norbert | Ferencz Ramón | Mol Racing Team | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | RC2 | ERC | ||
9 | Loubet Pierre-Louis | Landais Vincent | 2C Competition | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
10 | Monzón Luis | Déniz José Carlos | Auto-Laca Competicion | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 1 C1 |
ERC | ||
11 | Ares Iván | Vázquez Liste David | Iván Ares | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 1 |
ERC | ||
12 | Suárez José Antonio | Iglesias Pin Alberto | Rally Team Spain | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 1 |
ERC | ||
14 | Pons Xevi | Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo | ACSM Rallye Team | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 1 |
ERC | ||
15 | López Pepe | Rozada Borja | Citroën Rally Team | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 1 |
ERC | ||
16 | Érdi jun. Tibor | Kovács Szabolcs | Érdi Team Kft. | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
17 | von Thurn und Taxis Albert | Ettel Bernhard | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | ERC | ||
18 | Stugemo Lars | Lexe Kalle | Printsport Oy | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
19 | Mayr-Melnhof Niki | Welsersheimb Leopold | Niki Mayr-Melnhof | Ford Fiesta R5 |
RC2 | ERC | ||
20 | Pernía Surhayen | Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai Motor España | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 1 C1 |
ERC | ||
21 | Lemes Yeray | Bonilla Ariday | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 1 C1 |
ERC | ||
22 | Falcón Emma | González Delgado Eduardo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 1 C1 |
ERC Ladies | ||
23 | López Pacheco Francisco Antonio | Odriozola Borja | Hyundai Motor España | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 1 |
ERC | ||
24 | Alonso Juan Carlos | Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Juan Carlos Alonso | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RC2 | ERC 2 | ||
25 | Remennik Sergey | Rozin Mark | Russian Performance Motorsport | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RC2 | ERC 2 | ||
26 | Melegari Zelindo | Bonato Corrado | Zelindo Melegari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RC2 | ERC 2 | ||
27 | Poloński Dariusz | Sitek Łukasz | Rallytechnology | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | RC2 | Abarth Rally Cup | ||
28 | Monarri Alberto | Chamorro Alberto | Abarth España | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | RC2 1 |
ERC Abarth Rally Cup |
||
29 | Nucita Andrea | Princiotto Giuseppe | LORAN s.r.l | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | RC2 | Abarth Rally Cup | ||
30 | García Carlos David | Díaz Jordi | Orvecame Competición | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | RC2 1 C1 |
Abarth Rally Cup | ||
31 | Llarena Efrén | Fernández Sara | Rally Team Spain | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 |
ERC 3 | ||
32 | Furuseth Sindre | Hjerpe Jim | Saintéloc Junior Team | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC ERC 3 ERC 3 Junior |
||
33 | Lundberg Elias | Arhusiander David | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
34 | Antunes Pedro | Lopes Paulo | FPAK Portugal Team ERC | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
35 | Rossel Yohan | Fulcrand Benoît | Peugeot Rally Academy | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
36 | Talaš ml. Jan | Krajča Ondřej | ACCR Czech Rally Team | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
37 | Johnston Sean | Kihurani Alexander | Saintéloc Junior Team | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
38 | Wagner Simon | Winter Gerald | Team Stengg Motorsport | Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
39 | Munster Grégoire | Louka Louis | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
40 | Schwedt Roman | Meter Lina | Team Romo | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
41 | Semerád Petr | Hlávka Jiří | ACCR Czech Rally Team | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
42 | Stengg Roland | Baumann Alessandra | Team Stengg Motorsport | Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
43 | Klausz Kristóf | Farnadi Ágnes | Klaus Motorsport | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
44 | Bernardi Florian | Bellotto Victor | Florian Bernardi | Renault Clio RS R3T | RC3 | ERC 3 | ||
45 | Hokkanen Miika | Suorsa Rami | Miika Hokkanen | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
46 | Munnings Catie | Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Peugeot Rally Academy | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
47 | Grigorov Grigor | Yanakiev Yanaki | Grigor Grigorov | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
48 | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste | Gorguilo Anthony | Jean-Baptiste Franceschi | Ford Fiesta | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
49 | Tejpar Nabila | Freeman Max | Nabila Tejpar | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | ERC 3 | ||
50 | Marbán Daniel | Ferrero Víctor M. | Teo Martín Motorsport | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
RC2 1 |
Spain | ||
51 | Blach Jr. Roberto | Murado González José | Escudería La Coruña | Citroën DS3 R5 | RC2 1 |
Spain | ||
52 | Martín Armide | Domínguez Pedro J. | Auto-Laca Competicion | Citroën DS3 R5 | RC2 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
53 | Ponce Antonio | González Rubén | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
54 | Sosa Gustavo | López Fernández Alejandro | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
55 | Álvarez Pérez Marcial | Ortiz Hernández Aday | C.D. Marmape Motorsport | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | RC3 2 C2 |
Spain | ||
56 | Vigo López Édgar | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Escudería Scratch Fene | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 |
Spain | ||
57 | Climent Nelson | Climent Ayoze | C.D. Azuatil | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
58 | Delgado Mulero Tanausú | Hernández Mendoza Nelson | Escudería Villa de Adeje | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
59 | Suárez Miguel Ángel | Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Escudería Valle Aridane | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
60 | Gil Sebastian | Gil Martín Adrián | Escudería Aterura | Renault Twingo RS R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
61 | Fuentes Matías Sergio | Gómez Néstor | C.D. ProGT Arafo | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
62 | Ciprés Javier | Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel | GC Motorsport | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
63 | Sánchez Garrido David | Rivero David | Escudería Maspalomas | Ford Fiesta R2T | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
64 | Naranjo Manuel A. | Ramos Ruperto | C.D. Todo Sport | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 C3 |
Spain | ||
65 | Hernández Hernández Raúl | Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego | Raúl Hernández Hernández | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 3 |
Spain | ||
66 | Quintana González Juan Carlos | Peñate Rogelio | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Peugeot 208 N5 | 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
67 | Dedo | Barone Maurizio | Dedo | Renault Clio N5 | 1 | Spain | ||
68 | Cima Artime Fran | García Juan Luis | Renault Sport España | Renault Clio N5 | 1 | Spain | ||
69 | Sainz de La Maza Iñaki | Correa Luis Laura | RMC Motorsport | Renault Clio N5 | 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
70 | Beloki Endika | Campos Nerea | La Trazada Sport | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1 | Spain | ||
71 | Nafría David | Requena Palomares Pere | Escudería Costa Daurada | Peugeot 308 N5 | 1 | Spain | ||
72 | Cruz Enrique | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Copi Sport | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
73 | García Febles Adrián | Ruiz Arias Raquel | Escudería Villa de Adeje | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
74 | Ponce José María | Larrodé Carlos | C.D. Fanmotor | Seat 600 JTR | C1 | |||
75 | Armas Iván | Vega Francisco | Escudería Maspalomas | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
76 | Delgado Víctor J. | Escudería Teide Ract | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1 C1 |
Spain | |||
77 | Martínez Cazorla Julio | Vega Agustín | Escudería Drago Rallye | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1 C1 |
Spain Canary Islands |
||
78 | Alemán Hernández Iván | Caballero Antonio | C.D. Propulsión S.C. | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1 C1 |
Spain | ||
79 | Ramos Domingo Joel | Batista José Ángel | C.D. Azuatil | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 2 C2 |
Spain | ||
80 | Rodríguez Roque José Javier | Espino Guedes José Gabriel | C.D. Todo Sport | Opel Corsa OPC | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
81 | Armas Noé | González Efrain | Escudería Maspalomas | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2 C2 |
Spain | ||
82 | Medina Figueroa Pablo | Hernández González Daniel | Escudería Aterura | Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
83 | Durán Domínguez Roberto A. | Monzón Juan | C.D. Fuerte Motor | Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
84 | Quintino Miguel Ángel | García Carlos Javier | Escudería Aterura | BMW M3 E30 | C1 | |||
85 | Martín Miguel | Granados José Luis | C.D. Propulsión S.C. | BMW 325i E30 | C1 H5 |
|||
86 | Marrero Ángel L. | Marrero Víctor J. | Escudería Aterura | Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
87 | Delgado Cabrera Isidro M. | Hernández Díaz Carlos | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
88 | Guerra Reyes Erik | Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
89 | Martín Marrero Marcos | Rivero Armando | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
90 | Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto | Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
91 | Suárez Francisco José | Rodríguez Viera Alejandro | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
92 | Ramos Rodríguez Heriberto | de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
93 | Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro | González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
94 | Rancel Leonardo Norman | Baute Elizabeth | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
95 | Robledano Javier | Robledano Guacimara | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
96 | Sosa Díaz José Luis | Bordón Sosa Jonay | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
97 | Méndez Santana Luis Yeray | Gutiérrez Ortega Francisco | Orvecame Competición | Opel Adam S | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
98 | Estalella Antonio | Peña Quintana Antonio | Escudería Aterura | Toyota Yaris GRMN | 4 C4 |
Spain | ||
99 | Hernández Medina Andrés | Reyes David | C.D. Faroga | Opel Adam Cup | C3 | |||
100 | Hernandez Basilio | Santana Sosa Ibán | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
101 | Díaz Ruano Aday | Alvarado Santana Jacob | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
102 | Herrera González Rubén | Herrera Amador Luis María | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
103 | Falcón Borja | Quintana González Daniel | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
104 | Ortega Castellano Guayasén | Godinho Omar | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
105 | Ojeda Ramos David | Ventura Reyes Alejandro | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
106 | González Domínguez Gregorio | Santana Santana Roberto C. | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
107 | Castellano del Rosario Samuel | Almeida García Orlando | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
108 | Guerrero Ortiz Juan A. | Suárez Tacoronte Sergio | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
109 | Rivero Eugenio | Miranda Rguez. José Carlos | Escudería Toyota ENMA | Toyota Yaris T Sport | C3 | |||
110 | Santana Miranda Juan Fco. | Rodríguez Rodríguez Rubén | C.D. Propulsión S.C. | BMW 325i E30 | C1 H5 |
|||
111 | Afonso Martel Antonio | Miranda Medina Jonay | Escudería Maspalomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | C1 | |||
112 | Afonso Hernández Antonio | Miranda Medina Andrés | Escudería Maspalomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | C1 | |||
113 | Lorenzo Cabrera Manuel | Lang-Lenton Jaime | Escudería Maspalomas | Mini Rallye N2 | 3 C2 |
Spain | ||
114 | Suárez Glez. Jorge | Rodríguez Cristo | Escudería Drago Rallye | Nissan Micra 1.6 SR | C3 | |||
115 | González José Ignacio | Bautista González Himar | C.D. Cludemoteld | Toyota Starlet | C5 | |||
116 | Calvar Gonzalez José | Costas Rodríguez Eva | Escudería Surco | Seat Marbella GL | 3 H |