Rajd Świdnicki 2019 – lista zgłoszeń RSMP

Ilość załóg: 70

Nr Kierowca Pilot Zespół Samochód Kl.
1 Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon Škoda Polska Motorsport Škoda Fabia R5 2
2 Brzeziński Jakub Burkat Dariusz Jakub Brzeziński Ford Fiesta Proto Open 4WD
3 Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 2
4 Słobodzian Marcin Kozdroń Kamil Rallytechnology Ford Fiesta R5 2
5 Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej Hyundai Kowax Racing Hyundai i20 R5 2
6 Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur Rallytechnology Hyundai i20 R5 2
7 Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz Jarosław Kołtun Ford Fiesta R5 2
8 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Hyundai i20 R5 2
9 Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz BTH Import Stal Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2
10 Jurecki Jacek Trela Michał Hyundai Kowax Racing Hyundai i20 R5 2
11 Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz Maciej Lubiak Hyundai i20 R5 2
12 Frycz Sebastian Wodniak Maciej Hyundai Kowax Racing Hyundai i20 R5 2
14 Płachytka Sylwester Nowaczewski Jacek Rallytechnology Ford Fiesta R5 2
15 Nowak Marek Grzelka Adam Marek Nowak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Open 4WD
16 Terlikowski Kacper Dzienis Bartosz Kacper Terlikowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 Open 4WD
17 Stec Adam Zdanowicz Dariusz Adam Stec Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 Open 4WD
18 Kufel Robert Siwak Tomasz Robert Kufel Subaru Impreza STi N12 Open 4WD
19 Maj Hubert Kisiel Magdalena Hubert Maj Ford Fiesta Proto Open 4WD
20 Kabaciński Łukasz Kuśnierz Michał Łukasz Kabaciński Ford Fiesta Proto Open 4WD
21 Parys Piotr Drahan Paweł Piotr Parys Ford Fiesta Proto Open 4WD
22 Kwiędacz Tomasz Tomasz Kwiędacz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Open 4WD
23 Majcher Marcin Leśniak Daniel Marcin Majcher Subaru Legacy Open 4WD
24 Pryczek Michał Pryczek Jacek Subaru Historic Rally Team Subaru Impreza 555 HR2
25 Gaciarz Marek Marek Gaciarz Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) HR2
26 Grzywacz Paweł Czekan Błażej Paweł Grzywacz Subaru Impreza GT HR2
27 Wikieł Tomasz Wichrowski Tomasz Tomasz Wikieł Subaru Impreza 555 HR2
28 Strychalski Sławomir Pochroń Paweł Sławomir Strychalski Nissan 350 Z Open 2WD
29 Zbroja Tomasz Wróbel Jakub Go+Cars Go+EAuto Citroën DS3 R3T Max 3
30 Mularczyk Marek Michalewicz Marcin Marek Mularczyk Citroën DS3 R3T Max 3
31 Michalski Jacek Skubij Maciej Jacek Michalski Honda Civic Type-R 3
32 Bolek Kamil Gaś Marcin Kamil Bolek Peugeot 208 R2 4
33 Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr Łukasz Lewandowski Peugeot 208 R2 4
34 Sąsiadek Marek Jastrzębski Łukasz Marek Sąsiadek Peugeot 208 R2 4
35 Łata Damian Majewski Michał Damian Łata Peugeot 208 R2 4
36 Chmielewski Jan Jan Chmielewski Peugeot 208 R2 4
37 Gryc Tomasz Rallytechnology Peugeot 208 R2 4
38 Dominik Krzysztof Zator Mateusz Krzysztof Dominik Peugeot 208 R2 4
39 Kozłowski Michał Kozłowski Dominik Michał Kozłowski Ford Fiesta R2 4
40 Halicki Robert Tkacz Tomasz Robert Halicki Fiat 500 Abarth Open 2WD
41 Borkowski Andrzej Jurgała Michał Andrzej Borkowski BMW M3 Compact Open 2WD
42 Zakrzewski Paweł Wach Sebastian Paweł Zakrzewski BMW 130i Open 2WD
43 Hupało Tomasz Fiołek Rafał Tomasz Hupało Renault Clio R3 Open 2WD
44 Biegun Paweł Olejniczak Patryk Paweł Biegun Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Open 2WD
45 Kramarczyk Tomasz Pasek Marcin Tomasz Kramarczyk Opel Astra GSi 16V Open 2WD
46 Rusin Szymon Ferdek Paweł Szymon Rusin BMW M3 E36 Open 2WD
47 Pochłopień Rafał Wątroba Bartłomiej Rafał Pochłopień Opel Astra Open 2WD
48 Lesiak Jakub Biernot Łukasz Jakub Lesiak BMW M3 E46 Open 2WD
49 Cieślak Szymon Sajdak Bartosz Szymon Cieślak Honda Civic VTi Open 2WD
50 Wilk Tomasz Gładysz Adam Tomasz Wilk Renault Clio Sport Open 2WD
51 Pyra Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Tomasz Pyra Honda Civic Type-R Open 2WD
52 Zdebel Adam Adam Zdebel Peugeot 206 Open 2WD
53 Polok Jacek Ciupka Ryszard Jacek Polok Ford Fiesta MK8 R2T Open 2WD-
54 Gazda Błażej Mikuliszyn Maciej Błażej Gazda Citroën C2 R2 Max Open 2WD-
55 Kręcioch Rafał Drewniak Marcin Rafał Kręcioch Ford Fiesta MK7.5 R2 Open 2WD-
56 Teter Sebastian Marczewski Michał Sebastian Teter Ford Fiesta R2 Open 2WD-
57 Szafarski Wojciech Żwirek Jan Wojciech Szafarski Citroën C2 R2 Max Open 2WD-
58 Makówka Artur Sak Anna Artur Makówka Peugeot 106 Open 2WD-
59 Kalinowski Piotr Janasz Jarosław Piotr Kalinowski Renault Clio Sport HR3
60 Sidor Adam Piczak Paweł Adam Sidor Opel Astra GSi 16V HR3
61 Gaciarz Marcin Kowalik Marcin Marcin Gaciarz Nissan Sunny GTi HR3
62 Żwirek Jakub Daniec Paweł Jakub Żwirek Renault Clio Williams HR3
63 Zabuski Rafał Binięda Adam Rafał Zabuski Honda Civic VTi HR4
64 Pawłowski Adrian Pawłowski Mateusz Adrian Pawłowski Honda Civic HR4
65 Pietrzyk Marcin Kupiec Mariusz Marcin Pietrzyk Honda Civic HR4
66 Fizia Bartłomiej Janik Krzysztof Bartłomiej Fizia Honda Civic HR4
67 Smagała Jerzy Miklaszewski Maciej Jerzy Smagała Honda Civic HR4
68 Szczotka Paweł Paweł Szczotka Hondaivic HR4
69 Plata Piotr Plata Karol Piotr Plata Fiat Cinquecento Sporting HR5
70 Sosnowski Henryk Kozakiewicz Szymon Henryk Sosnowski Fiat Cinquecento HR5
71 Grocholski Krzysztof Rawska Monika Krzysztof Grocholski Fiat Seicento
Zobacz też: Lista zgłoszeń HRSMP

 

Close