Rajd Wysp Kanaryjskich 2019 – lista zgłoszeń

Kierowca Pilot Zespół Samochód Kl. Kl.
1 flag Habaj Łukasz flag Dymurski Daniel Sports Racing Technologies Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
2 flag Ingram Chris flag Whittock Ross Toksport WRT Škoda Fabia R5
RC2 ERC
3 flag Griebel Marijan flag Kopczyk Stefan Marijan Griebel Škoda Fabia R5
RC2 ERC
4 flag Lukyanuk Alexey flag Arnautov Alexey Saintéloc Junior Team Citroën C3 R5
RC2 ERC
5 flag Tsouloftas Alexandros flag Chrysostomou Antonis Toksport WRT Škoda Fabia R5
RC2 ERC
6 flag Štajf Vojtěch flag Havelková Veronika ACCR Czech Rally Team I Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
7 flag Nobre Paulo flag Morales Gabriel Palmeirinha Rally Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
8 flag Herczig Norbert flag Ferencz Ramón Mol Racing Team Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2 ERC
9 flag Loubet Pierre-Louis flag Landais Vincent 2C Competition Škoda Fabia R5
RC2 ERC
10 flag Monzón Luis flag Déniz José Carlos Auto-Laca Competicion Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
1
C1
ERC
11 flag Ares Iván flag Vázquez Liste David Iván Ares Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
1
ERC
12 flag Suárez José Antonio flag Iglesias Pin Alberto Rally Team Spain Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
1
ERC
14 flag Pons Xevi flag Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo ACSM Rallye Team Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
1
ERC
15 flag López Pepe flag Rozada Borja Citroën Rally Team Citroën C3 R5
RC2
1
ERC
16 flag Érdi jun. Tibor flag Kovács Szabolcs Érdi Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5
RC2 ERC
17 flag von Thurn und Taxis Albert flag Ettel Bernhard BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
18 flag Stugemo Lars flag Lexe Kalle Printsport Oy Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
RC2 ERC
19 flag Mayr-Melnhof Niki flag Welsersheimb Leopold Niki Mayr-Melnhof Ford Fiesta R5
RC2 ERC
20 flag Pernía Surhayen flag Sánchez González Alba Hyundai Motor España Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
1
C1
ERC
21 flag Lemes Yeray flag Bonilla Ariday C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
1
C1
ERC
22 flag Falcón Emma flag González Delgado Eduardo C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Citroën C3 R5
RC2
1
C1
ERC Ladies
23 flag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio flag Odriozola Borja Hyundai Motor España Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
1
ERC
24 flag Alonso Juan Carlos flag Monasterolo Juan Pablo Juan Carlos Alonso Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC 2
25 flag Remennik Sergey flag Rozin Mark Russian Performance Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC 2
26 flag Melegari Zelindo flag Bonato Corrado Zelindo Melegari Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC 2
27 flag Poloński Dariusz flag Sitek Łukasz Rallytechnology Abarth 124 Rally RGT RC2 Abarth Rally Cup
28 flag Monarri Alberto flag Chamorro Alberto Abarth España Abarth 124 Rally RGT RC2
1
ERC
Abarth Rally Cup
29 flag Nucita Andrea flag Princiotto Giuseppe LORAN s.r.l Abarth 124 Rally RGT RC2 Abarth Rally Cup
30 flag García Carlos David flag Díaz Jordi Orvecame Competición Abarth 124 Rally RGT RC2
1
C1
Abarth Rally Cup
31 flag Llarena Efrén flag Fernández Sara Rally Team Spain Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
ERC 3
32 flag Furuseth Sindre flag Hjerpe Jim Saintéloc Junior Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC
ERC 3
ERC 3 Junior
33 flag Lundberg Elias flag Arhusiander David ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
34 flag Antunes Pedro flag Lopes Paulo FPAK Portugal Team ERC Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
35 flag Rossel Yohan flag Fulcrand Benoît Peugeot Rally Academy Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
36 flag Talaš ml. Jan flag Krajča Ondřej ACCR Czech Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
37 flag Johnston Sean flag Kihurani Alexander Saintéloc Junior Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
38 flag Wagner Simon flag Winter Gerald Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
39 flag Munster Grégoire flag Louka Louis ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
40 flag Schwedt Roman flag Meter Lina Team Romo Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
41 flag Semerád Petr flag Hlávka Jiří ACCR Czech Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
42 flag Stengg Roland flag Baumann Alessandra Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
43 flag Klausz Kristóf flag Farnadi Ágnes Klaus Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
44 flag Bernardi Florian flag Bellotto Victor Florian Bernardi Renault Clio RS R3T RC3 ERC 3
45 flag Hokkanen Miika flag Suorsa Rami Miika Hokkanen Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
46 flag Munnings Catie flag Gulbæk Engan Veronica Peugeot Rally Academy Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
47 flag Grigorov Grigor flag Yanakiev Yanaki Grigor Grigorov Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
48 flag Franceschi Jean-Baptiste flag Gorguilo Anthony Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Ford Fiesta RC4 ERC 3
49 flag Tejpar Nabila flag Freeman Max Nabila Tejpar Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
50 flag Marbán Daniel flag Ferrero Víctor M. Teo Martín Motorsport Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
RC2
1
Spain
51 flag Blach Jr. Roberto flag Murado González José Escudería La Coruña Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
1
Spain
52 flag Martín Armide flag Domínguez Pedro J. Auto-Laca Competicion Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
1
C1
Spain
53 flag Ponce Antonio flag González Rubén C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
1
C1
Spain
54 flag Sosa Gustavo flag López Fernández Alejandro C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Citroën C3 R5
RC2
1
C1
Spain
55 flag Álvarez Pérez Marcial flag Ortiz Hernández Aday C.D. Marmape Motorsport Renault Clio R3 Maxi RC3
2
C2
Spain
56 flag Vigo López Édgar flag Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima Escudería Scratch Fene Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
Spain
57 flag Climent Nelson flag Climent Ayoze C.D. Azuatil Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
58 flag Delgado Mulero Tanausú flag Hernández Mendoza Nelson Escudería Villa de Adeje Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
59 flag Suárez Miguel Ángel flag Sosa Ojeda Daniel Escudería Valle Aridane Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
60 flag Gil Sebastian flag Gil Martín Adrián Escudería Aterura Renault Twingo RS R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
61 flag Fuentes Matías Sergio flag Gómez Néstor C.D. ProGT Arafo Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
62 flag Ciprés Javier flag Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel GC Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
63 flag Sánchez Garrido David flag Rivero David Escudería Maspalomas Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
3
C3
Spain
64 flag Naranjo Manuel A. flag Ramos Ruperto C.D. Todo Sport Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
C3
Spain
65 flag Hernández Hernández Raúl flag Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego Raúl Hernández Hernández Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
Spain
66 flag Quintana González Juan Carlos flag Peñate Rogelio C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Peugeot 208 N5 1
C1
Spain
67 flag Dedo flag Barone Maurizio Dedo Renault Clio N5 1 Spain
68 flag Cima Artime Fran flag García Juan Luis Renault Sport España Renault Clio N5 1 Spain
69 flag Sainz de La Maza Iñaki flag Correa Luis Laura RMC Motorsport Renault Clio N5 1
C1
Spain
70 flag Beloki Endika flag Campos Nerea La Trazada Sport Ford Fiesta N5 1 Spain
71 flag Nafría David flag Requena Palomares Pere Escudería Costa Daurada Peugeot 308 N5 1 Spain
72 flag Cruz Enrique flag Mújica Eugenio Yeray Copi Sport Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 1
C1
Spain
73 flag García Febles Adrián flag Ruiz Arias Raquel Escudería Villa de Adeje Peugeot 208 T16 1
C1
Spain
74 flag Ponce José María flag Larrodé Carlos C.D. Fanmotor Seat 600 JTR C1
75 flag Armas Iván flag Vega Francisco Escudería Maspalomas Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 1
C1
Spain
76 flag Delgado Víctor J. Escudería Teide Ract Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1
C1
Spain
77 flag Martínez Cazorla Julio flag Vega Agustín Escudería Drago Rallye Porsche 996 GT3 1
C1
Spain
Canary Islands
78 flag Alemán Hernández Iván flag Caballero Antonio C.D. Propulsión S.C. Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 1
C1
Spain
79 flag Ramos Domingo Joel flag Batista José Ángel C.D. Azuatil Fiat Abarth 500 R3T 2
C2
Spain
80 flag Rodríguez Roque José Javier flag Espino Guedes José Gabriel C.D. Todo Sport Opel Corsa OPC 4
C4
Spain
81 flag Armas Noé flag González Efrain Escudería Maspalomas Renault Clio RS R3T 2
C2
Spain
82 flag Medina Figueroa Pablo flag Hernández González Daniel Escudería Aterura Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S 4
C4
Spain
83 flag Durán Domínguez Roberto A. flag Monzón Juan C.D. Fuerte Motor Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S 4
C4
Spain
84 flag Quintino Miguel Ángel flag García Carlos Javier Escudería Aterura BMW M3 E30 C1
85 flag Martín Miguel flag Granados José Luis C.D. Propulsión S.C. BMW 325i E30 C1
H5
86 flag Marrero Ángel L. flag Marrero Víctor J. Escudería Aterura Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S 4
C4
Spain
87 flag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M. flag Hernández Díaz Carlos Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
88 flag Guerra Reyes Erik flag Hernández Regalado Tecorice Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
89 flag Martín Marrero Marcos flag Rivero Armando Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
90 flag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto flag Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
91 flag Suárez Francisco José flag Rodríguez Viera Alejandro Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
92 flag Ramos Rodríguez Heriberto flag de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
93 flag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro flag González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
94 flag Rancel Leonardo Norman flag Baute Elizabeth Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
95 flag Robledano Javier flag Robledano Guacimara Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
96 flag Sosa Díaz José Luis flag Bordón Sosa Jonay Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
97 flag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray flag Gutiérrez Ortega Francisco Orvecame Competición Opel Adam S 4
C4
Spain
98 flag Estalella Antonio flag Peña Quintana Antonio Escudería Aterura Toyota Yaris GRMN 4
C4
Spain
99 flag Hernández Medina Andrés flag Reyes David C.D. Faroga Opel Adam Cup C3
100 flag Hernandez Basilio flag Santana Sosa Ibán Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
101 flag Díaz Ruano Aday flag Alvarado Santana Jacob Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
102 flag Herrera González Rubén flag Herrera Amador Luis María Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
103 flag Falcón Borja flag Quintana González Daniel Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
104 flag Ortega Castellano Guayasén flag Godinho Omar Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
105 flag Ojeda Ramos David flag Ventura Reyes Alejandro Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
106 flag González Domínguez Gregorio flag Santana Santana Roberto C. Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
107 flag Castellano del Rosario Samuel flag Almeida García Orlando Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
108 flag Guerrero Ortiz Juan A. flag Suárez Tacoronte Sergio Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
109 flag Rivero Eugenio flag Miranda Rguez. José Carlos Escudería Toyota ENMA Toyota Yaris T Sport C3
110 flag Santana Miranda Juan Fco. flag Rodríguez Rodríguez Rubén C.D. Propulsión S.C. BMW 325i E30 C1
H5
111 flag Afonso Martel Antonio flag Miranda Medina Jonay Escudería Maspalomas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V C1
112 flag Afonso Hernández Antonio flag Miranda Medina Andrés Escudería Maspalomas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV C1
113 flag Lorenzo Cabrera Manuel flag Lang-Lenton Jaime Escudería Maspalomas Mini Rallye N2 3
C2
Spain
114 flag Suárez Glez. Jorge flag Rodríguez Cristo Escudería Drago Rallye Nissan Micra 1.6 SR C3
115 flag González José Ignacio flag Bautista González Himar C.D. Cludemoteld Toyota Starlet C5
116 flag Calvar Gonzalez José flag Costas Rodríguez Eva Escudería Surco Seat Marbella GL 3
H

 

Close