Rajd Azorów 2019 – lista zgłoszeń

Lp. Kierowca Pilot Samochód
1 Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ERC
2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo Hyundai i20 R5 RC2 ERC
3 Ingram Chris Whittock Ross Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
4 Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2 ERC
5 Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 RC2 ERC
6 Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
7 Moura Ricardo Costa António Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
8 Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
9 Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
10 Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
11 Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
12 Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
14 Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
15 Rego Jr. Luís Henriques Jorge Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
16 Barbosa Miguel Carvalho Jorge Eduardo Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
17 Sousa Bernardo Calado Victor Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ERC
18 Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
19 Correia Miguel Alves Pedro Ford Fiesta R5 RC2  ERC 1 Junior
20 Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERC
21 Remennik Sergey Danilova Marina Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC 2
22 Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERC 2
23 Pimentel Luís Moura Nuno Subaru Impreza STi N15 RC2 ERC 2
24 Llarena Efrén Fernández Sara Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
25 Munnings Catie Gulbæk Engan Veronica Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
26 Wagner Simon Winter Gerald Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
27 Stengg Roland Baumann Alessandra Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
28 Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr  Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
29 Munster Grégoire Louka Louis Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
30 Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
31 Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius Ford Fiesta MK8 R2T RC4 ERC 3
32 Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
33 Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
34 Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška Ford Fiesta MK8 R2T RC4 ERC 3
35 Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David Opel Adam R2 RC4 ERC 3
36 Schwedt Roman Meter Lina Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
37 Talaš ml. Jan Krajča Ondřej Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
38 Johnston Sean Kihurani Alexander Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
39 Myachin Dmitriy Gorlanov Alexander Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERC 3
40 Dias António Castro Pedro Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
41 Castro Juan Pablo Leal Olivenza Juan Jose Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
42 Pyck Filip Dehouck Peter Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
43 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
44 Lopes Hugo Mota Ribeiro Nuno Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
45 Neto Paulo Oliveira Vítor Hugo Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
46 Antunes Gil Correia Diogo Renault Clio RS R3T RC3
47 Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
48 Osorio Manuel dos Reis Alberto Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
60 Barros Alfredo Faria Ricardo Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
61 Mota Luís Ribeiro Fábio Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
62 Faria João Olas António Peugeot 206 RC VSH2
63 Soares Marco Nunes Fernando Citroën Saxo Cup VSH2
64 Santos Rúben Pereira Nuno Peugeot 106 Rallye 2
65 Moutinho Sérgio Almeida Abel Opel Adam Cup RC4
66 Silva Henrique Rodrigues da Silva Nuno Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI VSH3
67 Correia Adalberto Duarte Diogo Toyota RAV4 3
68 Torres João Cabral Emanuel Toyota RAV4 3
69 Castro Ana Rodrigues Ivone Toyota Yaris VSH1
70 Ramos Alexandre Ramos Sandra Peugeot 106 XSI 2
71 Pereira Diogo Pontes Philip Citroën Saxo Cup 2
Close